27 de Março de 2015

Graduados

Nível BRANCA /ponta VERMELHA

  • Adrian Vinicius Vieira – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Adriana Amaral – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Adriana Fujimoto – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Alessandra Barros – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Alessandra Miotto – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Alisson Rossete – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Amanda Pasini Gonçalves – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Ana Cristina Xavier Costa – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Ana Paula Orsioli – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Andréa Fernandes Depieri – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Andrea Gomes de Moura – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Andressa Carolina dos Santos – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Andressa de Oliveira Voi Possas – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Andressa Espindola Estevam – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Andriele Maia Rosa – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Antonio Vitor Machado – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Arnaldo Manoel dos Santos Junior – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Barbara Beatriz Morais Machado Gutiere – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Beatriz Nagat – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Bruna de Oliveira Gomes – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Carla Maria Alves Pacheco – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Carla Pisa – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Carolayne Maneira – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Caroline Luize Graneto – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Caroline Silva – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Cassia Dobeck Velasquez – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Cassio Gabriel Locatelli Enik – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Cinthia Vicente da Conceição – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Cintia Graeff – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Cleriston Cleber Rôs – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Cristiano Mesquita – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Daniel Branco – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Danielle Mendes de Santana de Lazari – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Daniel Parada Poletto – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Daphne Bunn – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Dilço Roberto de Souza – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Diogo Carlos de Lima – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Edgar Vieira – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Ednilson Taborda – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Emerson Camargo Rosa – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Erick Welter – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Erika Yumi Ferreira Tamashiro – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Fabiana Neves Correia – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Felipe Issao Tamashiro – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Fernanda Andersen dos Santos – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Fernanda Heloisa Biz dos Santos – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Flavia Cristina dos Santos – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Gabriel Almeida Schvierk – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Gabriel da Silva Batista – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Gabriela Colaço Silvestre – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Giovane Fortes Rios – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Grace Kelly Correa Paiffer – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Guilherme Borges – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Gustavo Cadori – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Gustavo Joabe Chaves – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Gustavo Silva Gomes de Souza – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Hamilton Carmisin Junior – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Henrique Jesus da Silva – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Herick Willian da Costa – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Hygor de Souza Martins Vieira – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Ilcimara Martins dos Santos Gomes – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Jackson Florentino Junior – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Jane Cordeiro – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Jaqueline Zillmer – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Jhennyfer Costa Bonafini – TEAM IRON FIST
  • João Paulo Barbieri – TEAM IRON FIST
  • John Feitosa Brito – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Jonathan Proença – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Juliana Piccini – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Junia Serratto – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Ketty Alves André – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Laissa Monara Libório da Silva – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Leandro Ferreira da Silva – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Leonardo Kirian de Carvalho – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Leticia Hashiguchi – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Leticia Soilet Cortesi – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Lorenzo Cardoso de Lima – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Luiz Carlos Vieira – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Luiz Gustavo Bone – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Maria Cristina Colturato de Araujo – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Maria Eduarda Caneparo – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Mariana Alexandre – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Mariana da Silva Lopes – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Mariana G. Moreira – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Mariana N. Luciano Pierkarski – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Mariane Wesolovsky – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Marianna Xavier Costa – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Marilsa Cristina B. Manfio – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Mario Moser Neto – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Matheus Afonso de Souza – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Matheus Ferreira Franco – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Mery Baron – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Michele C. Bender Rinaldin – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Michele Eduvirges – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Monica Gori Denardi – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Neide da Silva Lopes – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Nicolas Cazura – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Orestes de Souza Junior – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Pamela Marques – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Pauliany Di Francisco Esperança – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Paulo Sergio Bueno – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Pedro Guilherme – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Pedro Henrique Souza Silva – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Pedro Tavares – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Pietra Raphaela Ferreira Trovo – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Priscila Cristina Costa de Souza – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Rafael Alves de Jesus Borges – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Rafaela Colaço Silvestre – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Rafaela Paiffer de Lima Szabolt – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Rai Lucas de Souza – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Rayana Camile Lourenço – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Renan Vidal de Freitas – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Rita de Cassia Oliveira do Carmo – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Rodrigo de Praes Fantin – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Rodrigo Silveira – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Rubens Henrique de Castro – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Sabrina de Freitas – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Sidney Pereira – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Silvane Barea – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Sonia Mendes da Cruz Rudnick – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Suzany Christine da Silva – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Taciane Silva Ribeiro – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Tamiris Cordeiro Prestes – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Vanderson da Silva – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Vanessa Zanolla – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Willian Dario – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Willian Rachiel Rossi – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Yasmin Pereira – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Xaris Ribeiro – TEAM IRON FIST

 

Nível VERMELHA

  • Ahmed Ismael Ahmed Barchini – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Alan da Silva Pires – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Alex Fernando Nazzari – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Alexsandro Roberto Borges de Quadros – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Aline da Silva Jesus – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Amanda Louise Negri – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Ana Carolina Baroni Damaso – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Anderson Felipe Mateus – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Anderson Paulo da Silva – TEAM IRON FIST
  • André José Camillo – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Antonio Marcos Beley – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Apollo Marx Dias Martins Vieira – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Augusto Carvalho Vieira – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Bruno Henrique Wandembruck – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Carlos Henrique da Silva – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Carolina Almeida Prudlo – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Célio Marcelo Miranda – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Christian Douglas Silva Ribeiro – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Claudio Rodrigo Teixeira – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Claudio Rodrigues da Silva – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Claudiomir Vendausen – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Daniel da Silva Leal – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Daniel Felipe Araujo – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Danielle Martins Castro – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Debora Sabin Coltro – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Diego Henrique Fabrício de Moraes – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Diego Ricardo Batista do Nascimento – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Douglas Cristiano Morona – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Dyonattan Kaleb Neves da Silva – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Edson Xavier – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Eduardo Cesar de Oliveira Velasquez – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Ellen Araujo – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Eric Vinicius Antunes de Souza – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Ernesto Luiz Reimann – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Felipe Adriano Silva – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Flavia Bora – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Gabriel de Souza Anholeto – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Gabriella Rodrigues Leal da Silva – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Geanna Mendonça Giancotti – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Gilmar Elton Jonaites – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Guilherme Machado Soares – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Hellen Wanessa da Cruz Garcia – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Henrique Sartori Pires – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Igor Alexandre Belo – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Isabel Cristina dos Santos – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Isabela Magno Kostrzepa – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Izadora Tomadon Galinari – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Jeferson Trilinski de Oliveira – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Jhonata Cardoso da Silva – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • João Carlos Ferreira Paloma Junior – TEAM IRON FIST
  • João Guilherme Amarante – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • João Guilherme Buske – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • João Victor Castanheira Tavares – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Juliana Conceição Gradovski Moreira – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Laercio Ribeiro Batista Junior – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Larissa Lima de Mello – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Leandro José Rodrigues Valin – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Leandro Marthins Pres – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Lucas Ataide – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Lucas Eduardo Neves Gusmao – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Luiz Carlos de Souza Junior – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Luiz Felipe de Morais – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Maicon Thisen – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Marcio Carvalho de Pereira – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Marcio Francisco de Oliveira – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Marcio Xavier – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Marcos Ari Pelle – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Marilene Miranda da Silva – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Mariovaldo Ferreira – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Marizeli da Silva Ribeiro – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Matheus Carvalho Pereira – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Maurício Rozanscki – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Mayara Tieme Mino Caetano Barbieri – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Melina Kania Dalprá Moscardi – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Mellany Lima Cardoso – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Michele Dalcomuni – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Nicolas Coelho Marchiori – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Orlandino Romualdo dos Santos – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Patrick Antonio Chabowski – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Patrick Miliano – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Paulo Mateus Rosa – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Pedro Henrique Camara Adão – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Phelipe Rodrigues – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Polyana Silva Ribeiro – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Rafael Vianello – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Ramon Boaventura Ribas – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Raphaela Bardelli – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Renan de Andrade Proença – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Renato Gonçalves Ferreira – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Ricardo Fernandes da Silva – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Ricardo Rodrigues de Lima – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Ricardo Teixeira de Azevedo – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Robert William – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Rosineide Maria de Lima – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Sabrina de Camargo Krzyzanoski – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Samantha Lopes – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Samia Tassi Omar – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Tais Silva Ribeiro – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Telma Vieira Schaidt – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Tiago Almeida Gonzaga – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Vanessa Pelegrino da Silva – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Vinicius Pietro Naidek – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Wagner da Costa Moreira – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Wagner Luis Gonçalves – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Walter da Costa Andrade – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Walter Radi – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Wandre Masselai do Prado – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Wendley Flavio Costa da Cruz – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Willian Waldomiro de Lima – TEIXEIRA TEAM

 

Nível VERMELHA / ponta AZUL CLARA

  • Aline Vieira da Cruz – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Ana Lúcia Vicente Bassani – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Andreia de Fátima Santos – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Cleiton Dionatan Correa da Silva – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Diego Perini Santos Veiga – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Diego Rodrigues – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Dyego Raphael Cardoso de Albuquerque – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Edineia Oliveira Batista – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Elienne Corrêa de Mello – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Erick Marinho Scheroki – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Fernando da Silva Costa – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Flori Rodrigues de Andrade – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Gabriel Alex Thor Dias Martins Vieira – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Gabriel Lugli – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Gabriel Mateus Mainardes – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Gabriele Coelho – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Giovanna Vilseki – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Giovany Coltro – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Guilherme Maciel – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Henrique Vaini Danielrwicz – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Ivaneide de Souza Dias Martins – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Jeferson Rodrigo Ducatte – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Jonatas Aguiar Tabor – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Julio Cesar Prestes de Medeiros – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Kevyn Bruno Gritten – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Marcos Paulo de Oliveira Alves Lourenço – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Mariana França – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Matheus Hayden – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Matheus Nogueira Antunes Branco – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Mirian Rocha Guimarães – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Paulo Henrique de Souza – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Priscila Cristina Carvalho Rodrigues de Lima – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Rafael Gritlet – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Raphael Nunes Conte – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Rodrigo Longo Faria – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Vanessa de Lima Miranda – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Vanessa de Souza Barczak – TEAM IRON FIST
  • William Lourenço Paixão Alves – TEAM IRON FIST

 

Nível AZUL CLARA

  • Adam Henrique Lima de Freitas – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Alex Braga de Almeida – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Bruna de Paula Paiffer – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Bruno Demetrio – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Diego Henrique Cazeque – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Erick Dallabona Santos – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Erik da Silva Alves – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Fernanda Spacki da Silva – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Francielle Maria da Silva – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Gabriel Henrique Peixoto – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Gil de Paiva – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Kassia Wiezzer – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Lucas da Luz Teixeira – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Lucas Felipe Gonçalves – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Marcelo Henrique Maran – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Marcos Adriano Taborda de Lima – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Marcos Max Pires – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Marcos Vinicius do Nascimento – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Mauricio Santos Masucci – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Miguel Diefenthaler – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Ricardo Augustinho – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Sarah Bordes Ferreira – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Tiago Nunes – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Willian Andrade de Oliveira – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Willy Jonny de Almeida – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Zulmar A. Vargas Filho – TEIXEIRA TEAM

 

Nível AZUL CLARA / ponta AZUL ESCURA

  • Alexsandro Coltro – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Amanda Travensolli Inocencio – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Andre Diefenthaler – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Christopher de Souza Prado – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Darley Elvis de Lima – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Elly Marcelo Pires de Farias – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Everton Ferreira dos Santos – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Fellipe Brayan dos Santos – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Fernanda Tozzini Silvestrin – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI
  • Jeferson Donizette Silva – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Leonardo Venancio dos Reis – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI

 

Nível AZUL ESCURA

  • Alexandre Rodrigo Lipus – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Claudio Egas de Oliveira – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Cristiano Borba Pereira – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • José Henrique Mendes Sellmer – TEAM IRON FIST
  • Juliano Hinz Maran – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Rafael Moroz – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Ricardo de Barros Teixeira – TEIXEIRA TEAM

 

Nível AZUL ESCURA / ponta PRETA

  • Otavio Prodo – TEIXEIRA TEAM
  • Tiago Rodrigo Cieslak – SILVESTRIN MUAY THAI

 

Nível PRETA

  • Wagner Brandão – STRIKER’S HOUSE